Parts List of CN445R3 Part Chart (PDF:413KB)

Part NO

Part Code

Description

1

CN38008

SCREW M6X25

2

CN37853

PROTECTOR A

3

CN37191

CYLINER CAP

4

CN37855

CYLINDER CAP SEAL

5

CN31323

TRIGGER VALVE HOUSING

6

CN33723

TRIGGER VALVE STEM

7

CN37993

EXHAUST SEAL

8

CN37216

HEAD VALVE GUIDE

9

CN38003

O-RING 1AP48

10

CN38020

COMPRESSION SPRING 8020

11

KN12644

O-RING 1AP20

12

CN37217

HEAD VALVE PISTON

13

CN37824

CYLINDER SEAL

14

CN38031

CYLINDER

15

CN38004

O-RING 1AG50

16

CN37193

CYLINDER RING

17

CN38005

O-RING 1AG75

18

CN38006

O-RING P41

19

CN70459

MAIN PISTON UNIT

20

CN34714

BUMPER

21

CN70533

FRAME ASSY

22

CN81224

END CAP

23

TT05423

SWIVEL JOINT

24

KN12622

TRIGGER LOCK LEVER

25

KK23507

SPRING 3507

26

KN12621

TRIGGER LOCK DIAL

27

CN31346

TRIGGER VALVE CAP

28

KK23735

COMPRESSION SPRING 3735

29

CN38014

ROLL PIN 3 x 32

30

CC49408

NUT 6

31

CN37220

LABEL B CN445R USA

32

CN37212

LABEL A CN445R USA

33

KN12643

O-RING 1AP12

34

KN12636

TRIGGER VALVE HOUSING

35

KN12642

O-RING 1AP6

36

HH11209

O-RING 1BP7

37

CN33627

PILOT VALVE

38

KN12641

O-RING 1AP9

39

CN38021

COMPRESSION SPRING 8021

40

KN12647

O-RING 1B 1.4 x 2.5

41

CN38030

TRIGGER VALVE STEM

42

KN12637

TRIGGER VALVE CAP

43

CN35115

CONTACT LEVER

44

CN35714

TRIGGER

45

FF22402

SPRING PIN 3 x 16 (LIGHT LOAD)

46

KN12660

STRAIGHT PIN 2660

47

CN38027

ARM GUIDE PIN

48

KK23129

COMPRESSION SPRING 3129

49

CN37842

CONTACT ARM GUIDE A

50

KK23736

COMPRESSION SPRING 3736

51

KK23653

COMP. SPRING 3653

52

CN35004

CONTACT BUMPER

53

CN37845

CONTACT ARM A

54

CN37210

ARM COVER

55

CN38011

E-RETAINING RING 3.2

56

CN37836

ADJUST DIAL

57

CN35006

CONTACT BOLT

58

CN70456

CONTACT ARM B

59

CN38345

CAUTION LABEL(CN445R3)

60

CN70450

CONTACT FOOT UNIT

61

KK23150

SPRING 3150

62

CN70458

NOSE UNIT

63

CN38001

O-RING 1AP14

64

CN38002

O-RING 1AP5

65

CN38019

COMPRESSION SPRING 8019

66

CN12062

RUBBER WASHER 2.7 x 7 x 2.5

67

CN37986

FEED PAWL

68

CN38024

STEP PIN 8024

69

CN38022

FEED PISTON

70

CN38000

O-RING 1A P18

71

CN37998

FEED PISTON STOP

72

CN38016

COMPRESSION SPRING 8016

73

CN37995

SPRING COLLAR

74

CN38012

C-RETAINING RING 24

75

CN38023

STRAIGHT PIN 8023

76

CN37994

CHECK PAWL

77

CN38017

COMPRESSION SPRING 8017

78

CN37988

DOOR LATCH

79

CN38018

COMPRESSION SPRING 8018

80

CN38013

SPRING PIN 3X8

81

CN37987

DOOR

82

CN38025

STEP PIN 8025

83

CN70531

MAGAZINE CAP ASSY

84

CN31458

MAGAZINE WEAR CLIP

85

CN37428

POST CAP

86

CN37823

NAIL SUPPORT

87

EE31104

PLAIN WASHER 1-6

88

FF22203

W.S. PIN 4 x 40 (FORMER FF21222)

89

CN37862

MAGAZINE

90

CN30601

SPACER CN65091

91

CN38015

TENSION SPRING 8015

92

CN37383

SPRING HOOK

93

CN37829

SHINGLE GAUGE

94

EE11101

SPRING WASHER 2-6

95

CN38007

SCREW M6 x 22

96

CN37206

FRAME HANGER

97

BB40422

BOLT 6 x 30 FOR CC00402

98

CN37991

CHECK VALVE

99

CN35140

CONTACT ARM A

100

KK23282

COM. SPRING 3282

101

KK33247

SPRING 3247

102

TA16138

S.T. LEVER

103

KK33144

TORSION SPRING 3144

104

CN35648

TRIGGER

105

CN35128

TRIGGER VALVE STEM

106

CN34500

SPRING, LEVER

107

CN35001

TRIGGER

108

CN35002

ARM GUIDE

109

CN35003

CONTACT ARM A

110

TA17024

FILTER A

111

CN37208

REPLACED PROTECTOR B

112

CN38010

SCREW M6 x 12

113

CN37211

ADJUST SPACER

114

CN38009

SCREW M8 x 30

115

CN37992

O-RING A1.2 x 4

116

CN37204

CONTACT BOLT

117

CN35656

LEVER

201

CN81250

TRIGGER VALVE KIT

202

CN81251

ARM GUIDE KIT

203

CN81156

FRAME HANGER ASSY (CN445R)

204

CN70433

VINYL SAIDING KIT

205

CN81252

S.T.KIT

206

CN81253

O-RING KIT

207

CN81254

ANTI-DOUBLE FIRE TRIGGER KIT


Go to product detail Back to Top